,


Kongo 21.11.1944 SS-315 Sealion



Shokaku 19.06.1944 SS-244 Cavalla

Taiho 19.06.1944 SS-218 Albacore

Shinano 29.11.1944 SS-311 Archerfish

Unryu 19.12.1944 SS-395 Redfish



28.04.1943 SS-211 Gudgeon

Chuyo 04.12.1943 SS-572 Sailfish

Taiyo 18.08.1944 SS-269 Rasher

Unyo 16.09.1944 SS-220 Barb

Shinyo 17.11.1944 SS-411 Spadefish



miaw 28.04.1943 SS-277 Scamp

Sagara 22.06.1943 SS-257 Harder

Sanyo 26.05.1944 SS-288 Cabrilla

Kinugasa 07.10.1944 SS-318 + + SS-366 Hawkbill

Kimikawa 23.10.1944 SS-276 Sawfish

Kagu 04.11.1944 SS-243 Bream + + SS-271 Ray

Sanuki 28.01.1945 SS-411 Spadefish



Mizuho 02.05.1942 SS-228 Drum

Nigitsu 12.01.1944 SS-2S6

Akitsu 15.11.1944 SS-393 Queenfish


-

Asahi (-) 25.05.1942 SS-182 Salmon

10.08.1942 SS-1SS S-44

Atago 23.10.1944 SS-227 Darter

Maya 23.10.1944 SS-247 Dace



18.12.1942 SS-218 Albacore

Agano 16.02.1944 SS-305 Skate

Tatsuta 13.03.1944 SS-381 Sandlance

Yubari 27.04.1944 SS-242 Bluegill

,Oi 19.07.1944 SS-249 Flasher

Nagara 07.08.1944 SS-246 Croaker

Natori 18.08.1944 SS-365 Hardhead

Ioshima 19.09.1944 SS-23S Shad

25.10.1944 SS-368 Jallao

lsuzu 07.04.1945 SS-328 Charr + + SS-252 Gabilan



Bangkok 20.03.1943 SS-180 Pollack

Awata 22.10.1943 SS-208 Grayback

Saigon 18.09.1944 SS-249 Flasher

Gokoku 10.10.1944 SS-220 Barb



Tamatsu 19.08.1944 SS-411 Spadefish

Mayasan 17.11.1944 SS-382 Picuda



Natsusio 08.02.1942 SS-142 S-37

Yamakaze 25.06.1942 SS-168 Nautilus

Nenohi 04.07.1942 SS-201 Triton

05.07.1942 SS-21S Growler

Okikaze 10.01.1943 SS-237 Trigger

Hakaze 23.01.1943 SS-217 Guardfish

Oshio 20.02.1943 SS-218 Albacore

Isonami 09.04.1943 SS-199 Tautog

Numakaze 19.12.1943 SS-208 Grayback

Sazanami 14.01.1944 SS-218 Albacore

Suzukaze 26.01.1944 SS-184 Skipjack

Umikaze 01.02.1944 SS-217 Guardfish

Minekaze 10.02.1944 SS-266 Pogy

Shirakumo 16.03.1944 SS-199 Tautog

Akigumo 11.04.1944 SS-272 Redfin

Ikazuchi 14.04.1944 SS-257 Harden

Inazuma 14.05.1944 SS-223 Bonefish

Asanagi 22.05.1944 SS-180 Pollack

Minazuki 06.06.1944 SS-257 Harder

Hayanami 07.06.1944 SS-257 Harder

Kazekumo 08.06.1944 SS-256 Hake

Matsukaze 09.06.1944 SS-193 Swordfish

Tanikaze 09.06.1944 SS-257 Harder

Hokaze 06.07.1944 SS-263 Paddle

Tamanami 07.07.1944 SS-261 Mingo

Usugumo 07.07.1944 SS-305 Skate

Asakaze 23.08.1944 S-255 Haddo

Yunagi 25.08.1944 SS-328 Picuda

Samidare 26.08.1944 SS-310 Batfish

Shikinami 12.09.1944 SS-21S Growler

Akikaze 03.11.1944 SS-387 Pintado

Urakaze 21.11.1944 SS-315 Sealion

Shimotsuki 25.11.1944 SS-244 Cavalla

Kishinami 04.12.1944 SS-249 Flasher

Shigure 24.01.1945 SS-322 Blackfin

Nokaze 20.02.1945 SS-264 Pargo


,

Ms l(ex-Shmakaze)l3.0\ 943 SS-217 Guardfish

Ns 39(ex-Tade) 23.04.1943 SS-197 Seawolf

Kasasagi 26.09.1943 SS-222 Bluefish

Sanae 18.11.1943 SS-222 Bluefish

Fuyo 20.12.1943 SS-268 Puffer

Kazukaya 10.05.1944 SS-224 Cod

Sagi 08.11.1944 SS-253 Gunnel

46(ex- Yugao) 10.11.1944 SS-213 Greenling

Hiyodory 17.11.1944 SS-253 Gunnel

38(ex- Yomogi) 25.11.1944 SS-403 Atule

15.12.1944 SS-366 Hawkbill

Chidori 24.12.1944 SS-307 Tilefish

Kuzetake 30.12.1944 SS-394 Razorback

Kari 16.07.1945 SS-318



Mutsure 02.09.1943 SS-185 Snapper

Wakamiya 23.11.1943 SS-211 Gudgeon

Iki 24.05.1944 SS-270 Raton

Ishigaki 31.05.1944 SS-233 Herring

Awaji 02.06.1944 SS-363 Guitarro

Kusagaki 07.08.1944 SS-363 Guitarro

Sado 22.08.1944 SS-255 Haddo

Matsuwa 22.08.1944 SS-257 Harder

Hiburi 22.08.1944 SS-257 Harder

Hirado 12.09.1944 SS-215 Growler

Kute 28.01.1945 SS-411 Spadefish

Yaku 23.02.1945 SS-364 Hammerhead

Shonan 25.02.1945 SS-258

Nomi 14.04.1945 SS-420 Tirante

Oga 02.05.1945 SS-414 Springer



Okinoshima 11.05.1942 SS-153 S-42

Shirataka 31.08.1944 SS-315 Sealion

Katsuriki 21.09.1944 SS-255 Haddo

Aotaka 26.09.1944 SS-264 Pargo

Tsugary 29.09.1944 SS-227 Darter

Hatsutaka 16.05.1945 SS-366 Hawkbill

Eijo 17.06.1945 SS-411 Spadefish


SS-233 Herring, 12.10.1943.


SS-362 Guavina.


S class


Argonaut


Narwhal class


Dolphin


Cachalot class


P class


Salmon/Sargo class


Tambor class


Gato class






 

| | E-MAIL | | |